Is STRAWBERRY PARFAIT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, CARBOHYDRATE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, RED 40, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check STRAWBERRY PARFAIT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PARFAIT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


