Is Strawberry Parfait Soy Free?

Ingredients
Parfait Base(Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar, Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Enzymes, Sunflower oil, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, live active cultures: s. thermophiles, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei), strawberries, granola(whole grain oats, sugar, rice flour, canola and/or sunflower oil, honey, maltodextrin, molasses, salt, barley malt extract, baking soda, natural flavor, rosemary extract, vitamin e(mixed tocopherols(added to preserve freshness). contains milk.
Check Strawberry Parfait against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Parfait in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


