Is Strawberry Passion Awareness Fruit Beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Pear, Passionfruit, Apple And Strawberry), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Cochineal Extract (For Colour)

Check Strawberry Passion Awareness Fruit Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go