Is STRAWBERRY PEDIATRIC ELECTROLYTE, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SHORT-CHAIN FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, CITRIC ACID, SALT, TRIPOTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM SILICATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS (BLACK CARROT EXTRACT, BEET JUICE, BETA-CAROTENE).
Check STRAWBERRY PEDIATRIC ELECTROLYTE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PEDIATRIC ELECTROLYTE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


