Is STRAWBERRY PINA COLADA FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY PINA COLADA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT BLEND (STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE, COCONUT CREAM), WATER, CANE SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check STRAWBERRY PINA COLADA FRUIT BARS, STRAWBERRY PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go