Is STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE LEMONADE 10% JUICE - FROM A BLEND OF LEMON, PINEAPPLE, AND STRAWBERRY JUICES, STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
filtered water, sugar, clarified lemon, clarified pineapple, strawberry juice concentrate, citric acid, natural flavors, fruit juice concentrate (for color), acacia gum
Check STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE LEMONADE 10% JUICE - FROM A BLEND OF LEMON, PINEAPPLE, AND STRAWBERRY JUICES, STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE LEMONADE 10% JUICE - FROM A BLEND OF LEMON, PINEAPPLE, AND STRAWBERRY JUICES, STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE LEMONADE 10% JUICE - FROM A BLEND OF LEMON, PINEAPPLE, AND STRAWBERRY JUICES, STRAWBERRY PINEAPPLE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


