Is STRAWBERRY PINK SWIRL LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 3, Red 40), Titanium Dioxide

Check STRAWBERRY PINK SWIRL LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY PINK SWIRL LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? STRAWBERRY PINK SWIRL LOLLIPOPS, STRAWBERRY | Spoonful