Is STRAWBERRY, PLUM & RASPBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, PLUM & RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberries, Plums, Raspberries, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin

Check STRAWBERRY, PLUM & RASPBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, PLUM & RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY, PLUM & RASPBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY, PLUM & RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking