Is STRAWBERRY POPS, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), STRAWBERRY PUREE, ALLULOSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check STRAWBERRY POPS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY POPS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


