Is STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40.

Check STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking