Is STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH BURSTS OF STRAWBERRY CHUNKS, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETCREAM BUTTERMILK, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH BURSTS OF STRAWBERRY CHUNKS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PREMIUM ICE CREAM WITH BURSTS OF STRAWBERRY CHUNKS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking


