Is STRAWBERRY PRESERVE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN.
Check STRAWBERRY PRESERVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PRESERVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


