Is Strawberry Preserves - 18oz - Market Pantry™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid.

Check Strawberry Preserves - 18oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Preserves - 18oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping