Is STRAWBERRY PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check STRAWBERRY PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


