Is STRAWBERRY PROBIOTIC FORMULA BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Modified Cornstarch, Nonfat Milk Solids, Kosher Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Concentrated Fruit And Vegetable Juice ! (Color), Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check STRAWBERRY PROBIOTIC FORMULA BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY PROBIOTIC FORMULA BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY PROBIOTIC FORMULA BLENDED WHOLE MILK YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


