Is STRAWBERRY PROTEIN CASHEWMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), PEA PROTEIN, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, COCONUT SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), GUAR GUM, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MOŃK FRUIT EXTRACT, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check STRAWBERRY PROTEIN CASHEWMILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep