Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rokeby Protein Smoothie Strawberry 425mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered low fat milk, cane sugar, strawberry (3%), cream (milk), natural flavours, natural colour (carmine), lactase enzyme, carrageenan.

Check Rokeby Protein Smoothie Strawberry 425mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Rokeby Protein Smoothie Strawberry 425mL | Spoonful