Is Strawberry, Rhubarb & Apples Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE (59%) (Organic Apple Purée, Artiodant Ascorbic Acid), ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE (25%), ORGANIC RHUBARB PURÉE (1696).
Check Strawberry, Rhubarb & Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry, Rhubarb & Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


