Is Strawberry/Rhubarb Syrup 14.4 ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Shubarb, Modified Food Starch, Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate And Love
Check Strawberry/Rhubarb Syrup 14.4 ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry/Rhubarb Syrup 14.4 ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Where to buy
Strawberry/Rhubarb Syrup 14.4 ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


