Is Strawberry/Rhubarb Syrup 14.4 ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Shubarb, Modified Food Starch, Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate And Love

Check Strawberry/Rhubarb Syrup 14.4 ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry/Rhubarb Syrup 14.4 ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinkingGarnishing