Is STRAWBERRY SAGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, STRAWBERRY SAGE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic kombucha, organic strawberry juice from concentrate, organic strawberry flavor, organic sage, organic basil, organic peppermint

Check STRAWBERRY SAGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, STRAWBERRY SAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY SAGE KOMBUCHA PREMIUM PROBIOTIC TEA, STRAWBERRY SAGE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go