Is Strawberry shortcake bunny ghrams - annie's Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil, Organic Corn Flour, Organic Whole Wheat Flour (graham flour), Organic Invert Cane Syrup, Organic Natural Flavor, Calcium Carbonate, Organic Color (organic beet juice concentrate, organic carrot juice concentrate), Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract (to protect flavor).

Check Strawberry shortcake bunny ghrams - annie's against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go