Is Strawberry Shortcake flavored shortbread fingers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), STRAWBERRY CANDIES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR), SUGAR, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORING
Check Strawberry Shortcake flavored shortbread fingers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Shortcake flavored shortbread fingers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece
Flavor
StrawberrySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertDipping


