Is Strawberry Shortcake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whipping cream (cream, milk, carrageenan), Sugar, Strawberries, Enriched wheat flour, Liquid whole egg, Water, Vegetable oil, Modified corn starch, Skim milk powder, Baking powder, Modified tapioca starch, Salt, Corn starch, Sodium alginate, Natural flavour, Sodium phosphate, Concentrated lemon juice, Dicalcium phosphate, Xanthan gum.
Check Strawberry Shortcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Shortcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Commonly used for
Snacking


