Is STRAWBERRY SILLY SPAGETTI, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, MALIC ACID, ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40), EMULSIFIER.

Check STRAWBERRY SILLY SPAGETTI, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go