Is STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED LOW FAT MILK, WATER, FRUIT PREPARATIION (SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, MODIFIED STARCH, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, PECTINE, COLORS [RED 40, YELLOW 6]), SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTINE, ACESULFAME K, SUCRALOSE, YOGHURT CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILLUS).
Check STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


