Is STRAWBERRY SOUR RAISIN SNACKS GOLDEN RAISINS, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Golden Raisins, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juices (For Color), Dried Orange Peel, Sulfur Dioxide (Sulfites To Preserve Color)
Check STRAWBERRY SOUR RAISIN SNACKS GOLDEN RAISINS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SOUR RAISIN SNACKS GOLDEN RAISINS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin Snacks, 13.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
Thomas' Cinnamon Raisin English Muffins, Baked with Real Raisins & Cinnamon, 6 count, 12 oz
Special K Bar Strawberry Chewy Pastry Crisps, 100 Calorie Snacks, 5.28 oz, 12 Count
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY SOUR RAISIN SNACKS GOLDEN RAISINS, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


