Is Strawberry spinach applesauce pouch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic apples, organic strawberry puree, organic spinach puree, organic lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid
Check Strawberry spinach applesauce pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry spinach applesauce pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


