Is STRAWBERRY SPLASH FLAVORED SMOOTH FINISH THIRST QUENCHER, STRAWBERRY SPLASH Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, RED 40.
Check STRAWBERRY SPLASH FLAVORED SMOOTH FINISH THIRST QUENCHER, STRAWBERRY SPLASH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SPLASH FLAVORED SMOOTH FINISH THIRST QUENCHER, STRAWBERRY SPLASH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Dip-shelf stable, Smooth Ranch Flavored
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


