Is Strawberry Spread 375 ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strawberries, sugar, water, fruit pectin, citric acid, carob bean gum, concentrated black carrot juice (for colour), natural flavour, sodium benzoate
Check Strawberry Spread 375 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Spread 375 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Strawberry Spread 375 ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


