Is Strawberry Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Colour

Check Strawberry Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Strawberry Spread is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping