Is Strawberry, Strawberry-Banana, Strawberry-Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, CREAM, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOUR, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURE (INCLUDING PROBIOTIC CULTURE BB12 REGISTERED TM BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS), VEGETABLE JUICE AND BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOUR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D3. MADE WITH VITAMIN D FORTIFIED SKIM MILK.
Check Strawberry, Strawberry-Banana, Strawberry-Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry, Strawberry-Banana, Strawberry-Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Strawberry, Strawberry-Banana, Strawberry-Vanilla is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


