Is STRAWBERRY SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GELATIN, MALTODEXTRIN, ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), RED 40, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, BENZYL ALCOHOL, TRIETHYL CITRATE, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM).

Check STRAWBERRY SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking