Is STRAWBERRY SUNDAE CUPS, VANILLA, STRAWBERRY MARBLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRY SAUCE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED #40]), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, WHEY, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check STRAWBERRY SUNDAE CUPS, VANILLA, STRAWBERRY MARBLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SUNDAE CUPS, VANILLA, STRAWBERRY MARBLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


