Is Strawberry sundae Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
skimmed milk modified starch aspartame black carrot concentrate acidity regulator citric acid
Check Strawberry sundae against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry sundae in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


