Is STRAWBERRY SUNRISE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK (VITAMINS A & D), OREGON STRAWBERRIES, STRAWBERRY BASE (WATER, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, FRUIT JUICE [FOR COLOR], GUAR GUM), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIA GLYCOSIDES, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT), HEAVY CREAM, TAPIOCA STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, INULIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA.
Check STRAWBERRY SUNRISE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SUNRISE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


