Is STRAWBERRY SWIRL CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CULTURES), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, PALM, SOYBEAN OIL), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEAT FLOUR, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, ENZYMES), GLUCOSE, SKIM MILK, WHEY, STRAWBERRIES, EGGS, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, CORNSTARCH, MOLASSES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, GUM BLEND (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN, GUAR, AND ACACIA GUM), NATURAL FLAVOR, CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check STRAWBERRY SWIRL CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep