Is STRAWBERRY SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, STRAWBERRY SWIRL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ultra-filtered Nonfat Milk (Not An Ingredient In Regular Ice Cream), Strawberries, Sugar, Cream, Inulin, Erythritol, Strawberry Puree (Seedless), Contains 2% Or Less Of Tapioca Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Skim Milk, Pectin, Citric Acid, Water, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Malic Acid, Salt, Vegetable Juice For Color, Vitamin A Palmitate, Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb M)
Check STRAWBERRY SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, STRAWBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, STRAWBERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY SWIRL LIGHT ICE CREAM POPS, STRAWBERRY SWIRL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


