Is strawberry swirl Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CREAM, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY SWIRL (SUGAR, STRAWBERRY NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, BEET JUICE (FOR COLOR)), WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN), CANE SYRUP, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check strawberry swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open strawberry swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Container, Spray Free


