Is STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40).

Check STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking