Is STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC BEET JUICE (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


