Is STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC BEET JUICE (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY SYRUP, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking