Is Liquid Death Strawberry Terror Soda-flavored Sparkling Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Agave Nectar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor (strawberry, Lemon), Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Liquid Death Strawberry Terror Soda-flavored Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liquid Death Strawberry Terror Soda-flavored Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


