Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Strawberry tubes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irl, Rsa, Nz, Gb Fruit Flavoured Candy, Sugar, Glucose And Fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour (Gluten), Starch, Acid (E296), Vegetables Fat (Palm), Gelatine, Acids (E270, E330), Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (E325, E331), Salt, Emulsifier (E471), Humectant (E422), E120, E160c

Check Strawberry tubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Strawberry tubes | Spoonful