Is Strawberry twists Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Iron, Niacin, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Glycerine, Palm Oil, Salt, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Soy Mono- & Diglycerides, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Strawberry twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


