Is Strawberry Vanilla 12oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber,, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal, Cactus*, Marshmallow Root,, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Strawberry Juice Concentrate,, Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice, Concentrate, Lemon Juice, Concentrate, Stevia Leaf,, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural, Flavors *Extract
Check Strawberry Vanilla 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Vanilla 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


