Is Strawberry Vanilla Duo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, Fruit preparation (cane sugar, water, strawberry puree, modified corn starch, natural flavour, pectin, juice blend (apple, carrot, hibiscus), concentrated lemon juice, sodium citrate, tricalcium phosphate), Cream, Whey protein concentrate, Active bacterial culture, Vitamin D3
Check Strawberry Vanilla Duo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Strawberry Vanilla Duo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


