Is STRAWBERRY VANILLA SPARKLING TONIC, STRAWBERRY VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, OLISMART (CASSAVA ROOT FIBER, CHICORY ROOT INULIN, JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE INULIN, NOPAL CACTUS* CALENDULA FLOWER*, KUDZU ROOT*, MARSHMALLOW ROOT*, SLIPPERY ELM BARK*), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CASSAVA ROOT SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE, STEVIA LEAF*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR*, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR**EXTRACT.
Check STRAWBERRY VANILLA SPARKLING TONIC, STRAWBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY VANILLA SPARKLING TONIC, STRAWBERRY VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


