Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME†, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CALCIUM SILICATE, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE** BLUE 1.
Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STRAWBERRY WATERMELON DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


