Is STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Watermelon Juice (Filtered Water, Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Strawberry Juice (Filtered Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vegetable Extract (Color), Citric Acid (Provides Tartness)

Check STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STRAWBERRY WATERMELON FLAVORED 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartWegmansAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go